РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ НА 2022-2023 уч. год
1 |
08:00 |
08:40 |
40 мин. |
2 |
08:50 |
09:30 |
40 мин. |
3 |
09:45 |
10:25 |
40 мин. |
4 |
10:40 |
11:20 |
40 мин. |
5 |
11:35 |
12:15 |
40 мин. |
6 |
12:30 |
13:10 |
40 мин. |
7 |
13:20 |
14:00 |
40 мин. |
8 |
14:15 |
14:55 |
40 мин. |
9 |
15:10 |
15:50 |
40 мин. |
10 |
16:00 |
16:40 |
40 мин. |
11 |
16:50 |
17:30 |
40 мин. |
12 |
17:40 |
18:20 |
40 мин. |
Класс |
Кл. руководитель |
Количество учащихся |
|
---|---|---|---|
1А |
Шайхаттарова Наталья Николаевна |
28 |
|
1Б |
Ванеева Лариса Герасимовна |
29 |
|
1В |
Кучина Елена Борисовна |
29 |
|
1Г |
Иванова Людмила Петровна |
28 |
|
1Д |
Баркова Лариса Алексеевна |
29 |
|
1Е |
Гончарик Яна Викторовна |
28 |
|
1Ж |
Рыбина Яна Вячеславовна |
28 |
|
По параллели |
199 |
|
|
2А |
Пилявских Елена Алексеевна |
29 |
|
2Б |
Рыжова Ольга Владимировна |
28 |
|
2В |
Горяева Ирина Владимировна |
27 |
|
2Г |
Михайлова Татьяна Анатольевна |
28 |
|
2Д |
Элерт Ольга Владимировна |
26 |
|
2Е |
Крюкова Екатерина Георгиевна |
24 |
|
По параллели |
162 |
|
|
3А |
Якуба Ирина Александровна |
25 |
|
3Б |
Чугуева Ольга Анатольевна |
25 |
|
3В |
Герасименко Руфия Мударисовна |
26 |
|
3Г |
Древаль Ирина Викторовна |
26 |
|
3Д |
Прокудина Ирина Александровна |
25 |
|
По параллели |
127 |
|
|
4А |
Иванова Татьяна Юрьевна |
25 |
|
4Б |
Генералова Наталья Анатольевна |
27 |
|
4В |
Бабаян Дарья Рашидовна |
25 |
|
4Г |
Чугуева Ольга Анатольевна |
25 |
|
4Д |
Баркова Лариса Алексеевна |
25 |
|
4Е |
Кучина Елена Борисовна |
25 |
|
По параллели |
152 |
|
|
5А |
Тымчина Наталья Петровна |
25 |
на дому 1 |
5Б |
Егорова Надежда Алексеевна |
26 |
|
5В |
Сафина Ирина Владимировна |
26 |
|
5Г |
Черепанова Татьяна Владимировна |
25 |
|
5Д |
Кругликова Маргарита Юрьевна |
26 |
|
По параллели |
128 |
|
|
6А |
Березина Анна Михайловна |
28 |
|
6Б |
Подгорнова Юлия Анатольевна, Тарабрина Евгения Валентиновна |
27 |
|
6В |
Аршинова Елена Александровна |
28 |
на дому 1 |
6Г |
Деткова Лариса Кимовна |
29 |
на дому 1 |
6Д |
Иванов Иван Александрович |
28 |
|
По параллели |
140 |
|
|
7А |
Алексеева Оксана Рафаильевна |
25 |
|
7Б |
Пронина Валерия Сергеевна |
25 |
|
7В |
Алалыкина Марина Викторовна |
25 |
|
7Г |
Стародубцева Марина Владимировна |
25 |
|
7Д |
Алексеева Оксана Рафаильевна |
25 |
|
7Е |
Пронина Валерия Сергеевна |
22 |
|
По параллели |
147 |
|
|
8А |
Балабаева Наталья Петровна |
26 |
|
8Б |
Макаренко Наталья Николаевна |
26 |
|
8В |
Козяк Светлана Викторовна |
25 |
на дому 1 |
8Г |
Храмцова Елена Николаевна |
26 |
|
8Д |
Фрейзе Марина Дмитриевна |
26 |
|
8Е |
Тимофеев Федор Александрович |
26 |
|
По параллели |
155 |
|
|
9А |
Черкунова Татьяна Ильинична |
22 |
на дому 1 |
9Б |
Сбитнева Нина Викторовна |
27 |
|
9В |
Матусов Максим Александрович |
22 |
|
9Г |
Сбитнева Нина Викторовна |
24 |
|
9Д |
Чурсина Раиса Александровна |
24 |
|
По параллели |
119 |
|
|
10А |
Деткова Лариса Кимовна, |
60 |
|
По параллели |
60 |
|
|
11А |
Сафина Ирина Владимировна, |
58 |
|
По параллели |
58 |
|
|
ИТОГО |
1447 |